Jude Ciccolella Celebrity Watchlist

Jude Ciccolella

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard Jude Ciccolella

Birth Place: Burlington, VT

Birthday: November 30, 1947, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jude Ciccolella Photos

  • Jude Ciccolella - "Head of State" premiere - March 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • NCIS - Season 6 - "Cloak"- Rocky Carroll as Leon Vance and guest star Jude Ciccolella as Secretary of the Navy Phillip Davenport
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Jude Ciccolella with wife Sylva - "24" 100th Episode and 5th season premiere party - Jan. 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com