Jude Ciccolella Celebrity Watchlist

Jude Ciccolella

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard Jude Ciccolella

Birth Place: Burlington, VT

Birthday: November 30, 1947, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating: