Jude Ciccolella Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Jude Ciccolella

Birth Place: Burlington, VT

Birthday: November 30, 1947, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 9:00am
Star Trek: Nemesis Syfy

Picard (Patrick Stewart) and crew discover a Romulan political leader is trying to bring down the Federation. Great action and special effects, tired formula. Whoopi Goldberg has a cameo. The 10th installment in the film series.

Sun Mar 8 7:00pm
The Shawshank Redemption SUNDe

An innocent banker is sentenced to life in a state prison for the murder of his wife and her lover; he is abused by other inmates until he is befriended by a cynical lifer.

Sun Mar 8 10:00pm
The Shawshank Redemption SUNDe

An innocent banker is sentenced to life in a state prison for the murder of his wife and her lover; he is abused by other inmates until he is befriended by a cynical lifer.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop