Judd Nelson Celebrity Watchlist

Judd Nelson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Judd Asher Nelson

Birth Place: Portland, ME

Birthday: November 28, 1959, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Guest
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2006
Appearing
2005
Assoc. Producer
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Subject (person only)