Judd Nelson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Judd Asher Nelson

Birth Place: Portland, ME

Birthday: November 28, 1959, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Maggie Q
Nikita Boss Weighs In on Series Finale, Amanda's Fate and More

[Warning: The following contains spoilers from Nikita's series finale. Read at your own ri…

Maggie Q and Aaron Stanford
Nikita's Aaron Stanford: Birkhoff Is on the Warpath

Watch out, Amanda! Birkhoff is not a happy hacker. On Friday's episode of Nikita (9/8c, Th…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 9:01pm
EmpireUnto the BreachNew(Season 1, Episode 9) FOX

Cookie declares war on Anika after discovering the big, backstabbing secret that her ex-husband's girlfriend has been keeping; at the same time, Lucious comes face-to-face with a longtime rival; and Jamal cozies up to a famous artist when he and his brothe (more…)

Mon Mar 9 6:30pm
Two and a Half MenHookers, Hookers, Hookers(Season 8, Episode 4) FX-E

When Alan burns down Lyndsey's home, Lyndsey and Eldridge move into Charlie's house.

Tue Mar 10 5:00pm
Two and a Half MenHookers, Hookers, Hookers(Season 8, Episode 4) FX-E

When Alan burns down Lyndsey's home, Lyndsey and Eldridge move into Charlie's house.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop