Juan Pablo Montoya Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Juan Pablo Montoya Roldán

Birth Place: Bogota, Colombia

Birthday: September 20, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Race-car driver

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop