J.T. Walsh Celebrity Watchlist

J.T. Walsh

Birth Name: James Patrick Walsh

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Died: February 27, 1998

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Little Death - Trailer 1
02:31 — The loosely connected lives of people with taboo sexual fantasies and how it affects them.
The Little Death - Exclusive Red Band Clip - Blowjobs
00:44 — The loosely connected lives of people with taboo sexual fantasies and how it affects them.
The Little Death - Red Band Trailer 1
02:31 — The loosely connected lives of people with taboo sexual fantasies and how it affects them.
Narrow Margin - Official Trailer
01:51 — Remake in which a Los Angeles district attorney and his key murder witness play cat-and-mouse with hired killers aboard a train.

Watch See all »

Fri Dec 9 11:00am
Good Morning, Vietnam TMC

A portrait of an irreverent Armed Forces Radio deejay in Saigon during the Vietnam War.

I’ll Watch193 Watching
Sat Dec 10 10:20am
Miracle on 34th Street STZEN

Remake of the 1947 film about a youngster whose skepticism about Santa is challenged by a man claiming to be Kriss Kringle.

I’ll Watch867 Watching
Sun Dec 11 5:56pm
A Few Good Men SUND

Best Picture nominee about three Navy lawyers charged with defending two marines accused of killing a third during a disciplinary action at the U.S. base in Guantanamo, Cuba.

I’ll Watch998 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: James Patrick Walsh
  • Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
  • Died: February 27, 1998
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Candice King and Paul Wesley, <em>The Vampire Diaries</em>
The Vampire Diaries Stars Pick Their Favorite Steroline Moments

Paul Wesley and Candice King reveal their favorite Stefan and Caroline moments of all time