JR Martinez Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jose Rene Martinez

Birth Place: Shreveport, Louisiana, United States

Birthday: June 14, 1983, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Motivational speaker

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

JR Martinez Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - JR Martinez and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - JR Martinez and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - J.R. Martinez and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - J.R. Martinez and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - J.R. Martinez and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Karina Smirnoff and J.R. Martinez
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - J.R. Martinez and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Karina Smirnoff and J.R. Martinez
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Karina Smirnoff and J.R. Martinez
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Karina Smirnoff and J.R. Martinez
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Karina Smirnoff and JR Martinez
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Karina Smirnoff and JR Martinez
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Karina Smirnoff and J.R. Martinez
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Karina Smirnoff and JR Martinez
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - JR Martinez and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - J.R. Martinez and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - J.R. Martinez and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Shop