JR MartinezCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jose Rene Martinez

Birth Place: Shreveport, Louisiana, United States

Birthday: June 14, 1983, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Motivational speaker

User Rating: (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

JR Martinez
Dancing and All My Children's J.R. Martinez to Guest-Star on Army Wives

Former Dancing with the Stars champ and All My Children alum J.R. Martinez will guest-star…

Peta Murgatroyd, Donald Driver
Dancing With the Stars' Donald Driver Wins the Mirror Ball Trophy!

William Levy's 6-year-old son, Christopher, was inconsolable. The minute Dancing With the…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop