J.R. Celski Celebrity Watchlist

J.R. Celski

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Robert Celski

Birth Place: Monterey, California, United States

Birthday: July 17, 1990, Cancer

Profession: Short track speedskater

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.