J.R. Bourne Celebrity Watchlist

J.R. Bourne

Birth Name: David Bourne

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 8, 1970, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Derek's Loft
02:28 — Four months after the events that nearly ended Jackson's life and resurrected Peter Hale's, teen wolf Scott McCall and his friends begin their Junior (more…)
Cast Teases
02:36 — Four months after the events that nearly ended Jackson's life and resurrected Peter Hale's, teen wolf Scott McCall and his friends begin their Junior (more…)
Teen Wolf (Season 5) | Blood Will Reign Teaser
00:30 — Bad blood will reign. Check out the special two-part premiere of Teen Wolf on June 29th and June 30th.

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 1 3:30am
Thirteen Ghosts HBO2e

A family inherit a haunted house from a ghost-hunter relative, but the spirits trapped in the former owner's elaborate system want out.

I’ll Watch485 Watching
Sun Jul 3 1:00am
CSI: MiamiMan Down(Season 5, Episode 15) WE

Conclusion. Horatio and Delko are ambushed while searching for a kidnapped court stenographer in a parking garage, and a CSI is seriously wounded. The woman was abducted by Clavo Cruz, who escaped from prison. The investigation reveals Cruz may be involved (more…)

I’ll Watch108 Watching
Wed Jul 6 1:00am
FlashpointWild Card(Season 4, Episode 10) ION

A woman is forced to rob a bank in order to free her kidnapped family, who are being held hostage due to an enormous debt the woman owes to a loan shark.

I’ll Watch296 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: David Bourne
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: April 8, 1970, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »