Joyce Giraud Celebrity Watchlist

Joyce Giraud

Birth Name: Joyce Marie Giraud Mojica

Birth Place: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico

Birthday: April 4, 1975, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Rinna

Lisa Rinna Joining Real Housewives of Beverly Hills

The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills is welcoming a new member into its ranks. Lisa Rinna has signed on for the Bravo show's fifth season, Us Weekly reports. Rinna, 51, is a longtime friend of cast members Kyle Richards&… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Joyce's Old, Short, Bald, Fat Man
01:58 — Joyce Giraud de Ohoven shares how she met her husband but Carlton can't wait until the story's over.
HairGate: Is Joyce On Her Period Now?
02:21 — When Joyce Giraud de Ohoven starts trouble with Lisa Vanderpump, Brandi Glanville asks if it's because of her cycle.
Carlton's a Pole Virgin
01:48 — Carlton gets a little crazy on the pole.
The ‘Wives Learn to “Choke Out” an Attacker
01:30 — Yolanda H. Foster takes it a little too far.

Details

  • Birth Name: Joyce Marie Giraud Mojica
  • Birth Place: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico
  • Birthday: April 4, 1975, Aries
  • Profession: Model, Actor

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet