Joyce Giraud Celebrity Watchlist

Joyce Giraud

Birth Name: Joyce Marie Giraud Mojica

Birth Place: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico

Birthday: April 4, 1975, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Rinna

Lisa Rinna Joining Real Housewives of Beverly Hills

The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills is welcoming a new member into its ranks. Lisa Rinna has signed on for the Bravo show's fifth season, Us Weekly reports. Rinna, 51, is a longtime friend of cast members Kyle Richards&… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

C-U-Next-Tuesday!
01:15 — The ladies discuss the usage of C-U-Next-Tuesday.
Yolanda Foster Terrorizes Kyle Richards With a Lizard
01:05 — Yolanda H. Foster finds a friend in Puerto Rico, but she has to fight Kim Richards for the lizard’s affections.
Kim Richards Packing List for College
02:00 — Learn what Kim Richards feels are the essentials for stocking her daughter Kimberly’s dorm.
Brandi Says Lisa is Different on Camera
01:55 — Brandi Glanville explains why she can’t handle Lisa Vanderpump’s mothering, and it has something to do with how she acts when the other ladies aren’t (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Joyce Marie Giraud Mojica
  • Birth Place: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico
  • Birthday: April 4, 1975, Aries
  • Profession: Model, Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans