Joyce Giraud Celebrity Watchlist

Joyce Giraud

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joyce Marie Giraud Mojica

Birth Place: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico

Birthday: April 4, 1975, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 10 2:00pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly HillsReunion Part 2(Season 4, Episode 21) BRAVO

Part 2 of 3. The Beverly Hills ladies reunite. Topics include beauty regimens; children; Brandi's difficult year; Kim's feelings about Lisa; and Kyle and Carlton's broken relationship.

Fri Apr 10 3:00pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly HillsReunion Part 3(Season 4, Episode 22) BRAVO

Conclusion. The Beverly Hills wives reunite. Included: The ladies discuss their problems with Lisa, and the husbands join the discussion.