Joyce Giraud Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joyce Marie Giraud Mojica

Birth Place: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico

Birthday: April 4, 1975, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop