Joyce BrothersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joyce Diane Bauer

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: October 20, 1927, Libra

Profession: Psychologist, Writer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joyce Brothers
Famed Psychologist and TV Personality Joyce Brothers Dead at 85

Famed psychologist, TV personality and columnist Joyce Brothers has died, according to The…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop