Joy Lauren Celebrity Watchlist

Joy Lauren

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lauren Joy Jorgensen

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: October 18, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.