Josie Bissett Celebrity Watchlist

Josie Bissett

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Josie Heutmaker

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Birthday: October 5, 1970, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Josie Bissett
See Jane Return to Melrose Place!

Josie Bissett is the latest original Melrose Place resident to plan a return visit to her old apartm…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 4:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitChoice(Season 5, Episode 7) USA

A rape leads to the case of a woman, her abusive husband and the rights of their unborn child.