Joshua Sasse Celebrity Watchlist

Joshua Sasse

Birth Name: Joshua Seymour Sasse

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: December 9, 1987, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Luke Youngblood, Karen David and Joshua Sasse

5 Reasons You Should Watch ABC's Medieval Musical Comedy Galavant

No. 1 – Game of Thrones references! Read more

More NewsSee all »

Haley Atwell
ABC's Winter Schedule: Find Out When Agent Carter and Galavant Debut and When Grey's, Once Upon a Time and Scandal Return

Break out the big guns and warm up your vocal chords because ABC has finally announced premiere date…

Hugh Bonneville
Downton Abbey's Hugh Bonneville Joins ABC's Musical Galavant

Downton Abbey star Hugh Bonneville will guest-star on ABC's upcoming fairy-tale musical Galavant, TV…

John Stamos
John Stamos Books Guest-Starring Role on ABC's Galavant

John Stamos will truly be a knight in shining armor this TV season. Stamos has booked a guest-starri…

Timothy Omundson
Psych's Timothy Omundson to Star in ABC Fairy-Tale Pilot Galavant

Psych star Timothy Omundsen is slated to star in ABC's comedy pilotGalavant, Deadline reports. Omund…

Details

  • Birth Name: Joshua Seymour Sasse
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: December 9, 1987, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »