Joshua Sasse Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Seymour Sasse

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: December 9, 1987, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joshua Sasse Photos

  • Galavant - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Karen David, Luke Youngblood and Joshua Sasse
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Galavant - Season1 - "Pilot" - Joshua Sasse
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Galavant - Season1 - "Pilot" - Joshua Sasse
    Photo By: Nick Ray/ABC
  • Galavant - Season 1 - Joshua Sasse as Galavant
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Galavant - Season 1 - Luke Youngblood, Mallory Jansen, Joshua Sasse, Timothy Omundson, Vinnie Jones and Karen David
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop