Joshua Morrow Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Joshua Jacob Morrow

Birth Place: Juneau, AK

Birthday: February 8, 1975, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(442 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peter Bergman

Peter Bergman Celebrates 25 Years on The Young and the Restless

Get your brain around this. On Nov. 27, it will be one quarter of a century since Peter Bergman joined CBS's The Young and the Restless as the ruthless but maddeningly lovable Jack Abbott. "In some ways it seems like I got here only yesterday," says… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (6/28/2016)
00:21 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.
The Young and The Restless - Down The Drain
01:44 — Victor gets a visit.
The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (6/27/2016)
00:20 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.
The Young and The Restless - Cornered
00:46 — Kevin wants the truth.

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 28 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Victoria puts Billy on notice; Lily plays hardball with Hilary; Kevin is pressured to find Victor's accomplice.

I’ll Watch31 Watching
Tue Jun 28 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Victoria puts Billy on notice; Lily plays hardball with Hilary; Kevin is pressured to find Victor's accomplice.

I’ll Watch31 Watching
Wed Jun 29 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Jack's romantic evening with Phyllis hits a roadblock; Billy confronts Travis about his intentions towards Victoria; Chelsea pulls out all the stops to protect Adam.

I’ll Watch5 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Joshua Morrow
Twenty Years on The Young and the Restless: Joshua Morrow's Five Favorite Moments

Not possible! It's been 20 years since Joshua Morrow joined CBS's The Young and the Restless as Nich…

Peter Bergman
Exclusive:Peter Bergman Previews Young and the Restless' Jack-Summer Bombshell

These are rough times for The Young and the Restless' Jack Abbott. First, the high-strung cosmetics…

Amelia Heinle, Marcy Rylan and Melody Thomas Scott
Get an Inside Look at The Young and the Restless on New TVGN Special

Get an up-close look at Genoa City in TVGN's new special The Young and the Restless: On-Set: inFANit…

Joshua Morrow
Exclusive: The Young and the Restless' Joshua Morrow Talks About Nick's Shocking Daddy Issues

He did whaat? Fans of CBS's The Young and the Restless just found out that good guy Nick Newman — pl…

Lauralee Bell
Exclusive Young and the Restless Scoop From Lauralee Bell: Will Paul and Christine Reunite?

Longtime fans of CBS' The Young and the Restless remember when Lauralee Bell's character Christine B…

Sharon Case
Exclusive: New Young and the Restless Head Writer Josh Griffith Talks About the Future

The CBS-Sony soap The Young and the Restless owed Josh Griffith a huge debt of gratitude when he did…

Details

  • Birth Name: Joshua Jacob Morrow
  • Birth Place: Juneau, AK
  • Birthday: February 8, 1975, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »