Joshua MorrowCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Jacob Morrow

Birth Place: Juneau, AK

Birthday: February 8, 1975, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (422 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peter Bergman
Peter Bergman Celebrates 25 Years on The Young and the Restless

Get your brain around this. On Nov. 27, it will be one quarter of a century since Peter Be…

Joshua Morrow
Twenty Years on The Young and the Restless: Joshua Morrow's Five Favorite Moments

Not possible! It's been 20 years since Joshua Morrow joined CBS's The Young and the Restle…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 12:30am
The Young and the Restless POP

Victor surprises Nikki, while Victoria and Stitch take a big step in their relationship.

Mon Feb 2 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Victor and Jill's battle over Chancellor Industries reaches a climax; Devon turns the tables on Colin; Christine vows to make Phyllis pay for her crimes.

Mon Feb 2 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Victor and Jill's battle over Chancellor Industries reaches a climax; Devon turns the tables on Colin; Christine vows to make Phyllis pay for her crimes.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop