Joshua Jackson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Carter Jackson

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: June 11, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (549 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joshua Jackson, Anna Torv, John Noble
On the Set: Fringe's Final Hours

Jan 8, 2013 7:00 AM EST

Joshua Jackson
Fringe Gets Into the Spirit of 2036

Sep 28, 2012 9:19 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop