Joshua JacksonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Carter Jackson

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: June 11, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (549 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Voice
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1991

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop