Josh TurnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Josh Otis Turner

Birth Place: Hannah, SC

Birthday: November 20, 1977, Scorpio

Profession: Country singer

User Rating: (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carrie Underwood
Carrie Underwood Sweeps Inaugural American Country Awards

Carrie Underwood swept the first ever American Country Awards, taking home six wins includ…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop