Josh Stamberg Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Collins Stamberg

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: January 4, 1970, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Betsy Brandt, Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Ranking Sarah Braverman's Men on Parenthood

Sarah Braverman's love life has been quite the rollercoaster ride ever since Parenthood st…

Lauren Graham, Jason Ritter
Parenthood Boss on Jason Ritter's Return, Amber and Ryan's Reunion, "Hope" for Joel and Julia

Sarah Braverman's relationship status has been complicated pretty much as long as┬áParentho…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 9:20am
Must Love Dogs MAX

Amiable but predictable romantic comedy about a divorced schoolteacher (Diane Lane) who reluctantly wades into the dating pool at the urging of her family. John Cusack, Dermot Mulroney. Written and directed by Gary David Goldberg.

Fri Mar 6 12:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationButterflied(Season 4, Episode 12) USA

Grissom can't help but examine his feelings for Sara when a dead woman who bears an uncanny resemblance to her is discovered as part of a double murder he's investigating. A second dismembered body is soon located in nearby trash cans. Making the case toug (more…)

Fri Mar 6 10:00pm
Dark Skies SHO2e

A suburban couple fight to save their family after coming under attack by an unknown supernatural force.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop