Josh Schwartz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Ian Schwartz

Birth Place: Providence, RI

Birthday: August 6, 1976, Leo

Profession: Writer, Creator, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

The O.C.
6 Ways The O.C. Changed the World

Aug 3, 2013 8:17 PM EDT

Matthew Davis and Jessica Lucas
The CW Sets Cult Premiere Date

Dec 4, 2012 6:47 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop