Josh Schwartz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Ian Schwartz

Birth Place: Providence, RI

Birthday: August 6, 1976, Leo

Profession: Writer, Creator, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 1:55pm
Endless Love HBOSGe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Sat Mar 7 8:00pm
X-Men: First Class FXX

Prof. Charles Xavier and Magneto assemble a team of superpowered mutants in order to save mankind from nuclear annihilation in this comic-book prequel, which depicts the formation of the X-Men and the origins of Xavier and Magneto's ideological rivalry.

Sat Mar 7 9:00pm
Endless Love HBOSGe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Sat Mar 7 11:00pm
X-Men: First Class FXX

Prof. Charles Xavier and Magneto assemble a team of superpowered mutants in order to save mankind from nuclear annihilation in this comic-book prequel, which depicts the formation of the X-Men and the origins of Xavier and Magneto's ideological rivalry.

Sun Mar 8 9:00am
Endless Love HBOe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Mon Mar 9 5:45pm
Endless Love HBO2e

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Wed Mar 11 2:30pm
Endless Love HBOe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Wed Mar 11 9:00pm
Endless Love HBOe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Sat Mar 14 10:15am
Endless Love HBOe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Sat Mar 14 4:10pm
Endless Love HBOe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Sun Mar 15 8:00pm
Endless Love HBO2e

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Mon Mar 16 10:00am
Endless Love HBOe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Mon Mar 16 7:15pm
Endless Love HBOe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Wed Mar 18 12:30pm
Endless Love HBO2e

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop