Josh Schwartz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Ian Schwartz

Birth Place: Providence, RI

Birthday: August 6, 1976, Leo

Profession: Writer, Creator, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Producer
2014
Executive Producer
2013
Director
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Producer
2012
Writer
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Creator
2007
Writer
2007
Executive Producer
2007
Executive Producer
2007
Co-Creator
2007
Executive Producer
2006
Writer
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Writer
2006
Writer
2006
Guest
2004

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop