Josh SchwartzCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Ian Schwartz

Birth Place: Providence, RI

Birthday: August 6, 1976, Leo

Profession: Writer, Creator, Producer

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

ABC logo
ABC Pushes Astronaut Wives Club to Midseason

ABC's period drama¬†Astronaut Wives Club¬†is getting bumped to midseason, TVGuide.com has co…

Desmond Harrington
Dexter's Desmond Harrington Joins ABC's Astronaut Wives Club

Desmond Harrington has joined the cast of ABC's upcoming series Astronaut Wives Club, TVGu…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 8:00pm
Endless Love HBOe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Sun Mar 1 1:30am
Endless Love HBOe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Sun Mar 1 6:10pm
Endless Love HBOe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop