Josh Schwartz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Ian Schwartz

Birth Place: Providence, RI

Birthday: August 6, 1976, Leo

Profession: Writer, Creator, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

ABC logo
ABC Pushes Astronaut Wives Club to Midseason

ABC's period drama¬†Astronaut Wives Club¬†is getting bumped to midseason, TVGuide.com has co…

Desmond Harrington
Dexter's Desmond Harrington Joins ABC's Astronaut Wives Club

Desmond Harrington has joined the cast of ABC's upcoming series Astronaut Wives Club, TVGu…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 11:15am
Endless Love HBOEAL

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Tue Mar 3 8:30pm
Endless Love HBOEAL

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Thu Mar 5 10:45am
Endless Love HBO2e

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop