Josh Saviano Celebrity Watchlist

Josh Saviano

Birth Name: Joshua David Saviano

Birth Place: White Plains, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: March 31, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wonder Years

The Cast of The Wonder Years Reunited, and It Felt Really Good

What would you do if I told you there was a Wonder Years reunion happening? Would you stand up and walk out on me? Because it's true! The cast of the beloved series, including Fred Savage, Danica McKellar, Jason Hervey, … Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Wonder Years Trailer
01:56 — Premiering after the 1988 Super Bowl, The Wonder Years captured the hearts of audiences and critics alike with the trials and tribulations of young Ke (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Joshua David Saviano
  • Birth Place: White Plains, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: March 31, 1976, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent