Josh Peck Celebrity Watchlist

Josh Peck

Birth Name: Joshua Michael Peck

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: November 10, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(611 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Drake Bell

Drake Bell Finally Reunites with Josh Peck on Grandfathered

The ultimate '90s reunion is set to take place on Grandfathered! Drake Bell will appear alongside his Drake & Josh co-star Josh Peck in a spring episode of the Fox comedy, TVGuide.com as confirmed, and he'll be playing the polar opposite of his lazy,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ice Age: Collision Course
01:37 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Ice Age: Collision Course
01:50 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Behind the Scenes Featurette
03:12 — Are you ready to be shell shocked? We went behind the scenes to get the inside scoop on all the upcoming excitement on Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles. L (more…)
Ice Age: Collision Course
00:55 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 24 9:00am
Snow Day TMC

When a school in upstate New York is snowed in, students embark on a series of misadventures and concoct a plan to keep the school closed. Hal: Mark Webber. Lane: Schuyler Fisk. Claire: Emmanuelle Chriqui. Tom: Chevy Chase. Snowplowman: Chris Elliott. Tina (more…)

I’ll Watch65 Watching
Sun Jul 24 11:00am
Teenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesThe Arena of Carnage(Season 4, Episode 7) NIK

The turtles get abducted and are thrown into the dangerous Triceraton Arena.

I’ll Watch43 Watching
Sun Jul 24 12:00pm
Ice Age 2: The Meltdown NIK

In this sequel to the animated hit, Manny, Sid and Diego flee their melting homeland and meet a female mammoth who thinks she's a possum.

I’ll Watch290 Watching

More NewsSee all »

John Stamos and Josh Peck, Grandfathered
Exclusive Video: These Grandfathered Bloopers Will Make Your Day

John Stamos needs to learn some phone etiquette

John Stamos, and Layla and Emelia Golfieri, Grandfathered
6 Reasons to Watch the Impossibly Cute Grandfathered

John Stamos is a GILF. Duh

John Stamos, Grandfathered
Exclusive Grandfathered Video: John Stamos Gets Some Grandparenting Advice

He's gonna need it

John Stamos and Josh Peck, Grandfathered
Exclusive Grandfathered Video: John Stamos Has the Ultimate Pick-Up Line

It's the granddaddy of them all

Rob Lowe
Fox Orders Rob Lowe Comedy, Morris Chestnut Autopsy Procedural

Four more shows have joined the Fall 2015 lineup for Fox!

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
First Look: The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Face the Return of Tiger Claw

Nickelodeon's animated hit Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles is back this weekend with an all-new episode…

Details

  • Birth Name: Joshua Michael Peck
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: November 10, 1986, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Related Video

Grandfathered's John Stamos Recalls a Dressing-Room Surprise!

Sounds like an interesting first day on the job!