Josh Peck Celebrity Watchlist

Josh Peck

Birth Name: Joshua Michael Peck

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: November 10, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(611 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Josh Peck

Josh Peck Joins the Pitch Roster

Josh Peck will be staying at Fox just a little while longer. The Grandfathered alum will guest star in an episode of the network's new baseball drama Pitchthis October, TVGuide.com has learned. Peck will play Ross O'Malley, a "neo-geeky" analyst who… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ice Age: Collision Course - Trailer
02:26 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
Ice Age: Collision Course - Trailer
02:29 — Scrat’s epic pursuit of the elusive acorn catapults him into the universe where he accidentally sets off a series of cosmic events that transform and (more…)
A Future for Yesteryear Lovers
00:45 — Will Jimmy and Sara end up together? The stars of GRANDFATHERED spill the beans on the Season Finale this TUE at 8:30/7:30c on FOX!
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs - Trailer 2
02:30 — The sub-zero heros from "Ice Age" are back! On a mission to rescue Sid the Sloth, the gang discovers an underground world where they have several clo (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 11:00am
Teenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesThe Insecta Trifecta(Season 4, Episode 17) NIK

A gang of insect minions must be battled, and this requires Raph to get over his fear of bugs so he can lead the team.

I’ll Watch24 Watching
Sun Oct 9 11:00am
Teenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesThe Ever-Burning Fire(Season 4, Episode 13) NIK

The team face a tough quest as they set out to obtain the last Black Hole Generator piece.

I’ll Watch17 Watching
Thu Oct 13 12:30am
The Mindy ProjectBro Club for Dudes(Season 2, Episode 6) FREFM

Mindy tags along for a guys' night out at what she thinks is MoMA, aka New York's Museum of Modern Art, but it's actually an MMA fight.

I’ll Watch139 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Joshua Michael Peck
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: November 10, 1986, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Related Video

Grandfathered's John Stamos Recalls a Dressing-Room Surprise!

Sounds like an interesting first day on the job!