Josh Peck Celebrity Watchlist

Josh Peck

Birth Name: Joshua Michael Peck

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: November 10, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(611 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Drake Bell

Drake Bell Finally Reunites with Josh Peck on Grandfathered

The ultimate '90s reunion is set to take place on Grandfathered! Drake Bell will appear alongside his Drake & Josh co-star Josh Peck in a spring episode of the Fox comedy, TVGuide.com as confirmed, and he'll be playing the polar opposite of his lazy,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ice Age: Continental Drift - Clip - The Storm
01:02 — Scrat's nutty pursuit of the cursed acorn, which he's been after since the dawn of time, has world-changing consequences - a continental cataclysm tha (more…)
Battle of the Year - Clip - The Right Kind of Pressure
00:55 — "Battle of the Year" is the Olympics of break dancing, held every year it attracts all the best teams from around the world, but the Americans haven't (more…)
Ice Age: Continental Drift - Trailer 1
03:12 — Scrat's nutty pursuit of the cursed acorn, which he's been after since the dawn of time, has world-changing consequences - a continental cataclysm tha (more…)
Ice Age: Continental Drift - Clip - First Bath in Decades
01:09 — Scrat's nutty pursuit of the cursed acorn, which he's been after since the dawn of time, has world-changing consequences - a continental cataclysm tha (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 25 11:00pm
Lip Sync BattleJosh Peck vs. Christina Milian(Season 2, Episode 16) SPIKE

Josh Peck and Christina Milian face off.

I’ll Watch51 Watching
Thu Aug 25 11:30pm
Red Dawn SPIKE

A group of U.S. high-school students wage a fierce guerrilla war against a hostile invading army in order to reclaim their freedom as occupying forces seize control of America.

I’ll Watch144 Watching
Sat Aug 27 6:00am
Snow Day SHO

When a school in upstate New York is snowed in, students embark on a series of misadventures and concoct a plan to keep the school closed. Hal: Mark Webber. Lane: Schuyler Fisk. Claire: Emmanuelle Chriqui. Tom: Chevy Chase. Snowplowman: Chris Elliott. Tina (more…)

I’ll Watch65 Watching

More NewsSee all »

John Stamos and Josh Peck, Grandfathered
Exclusive Video: These Grandfathered Bloopers Will Make Your Day

John Stamos needs to learn some phone etiquette

John Stamos, and Layla and Emelia Golfieri, Grandfathered
6 Reasons to Watch the Impossibly Cute Grandfathered

John Stamos is a GILF. Duh

John Stamos, Grandfathered
Exclusive Grandfathered Video: John Stamos Gets Some Grandparenting Advice

He's gonna need it

John Stamos and Josh Peck, Grandfathered
Exclusive Grandfathered Video: John Stamos Has the Ultimate Pick-Up Line

It's the granddaddy of them all

Rob Lowe
Fox Orders Rob Lowe Comedy, Morris Chestnut Autopsy Procedural

Four more shows have joined the Fall 2015 lineup for Fox!

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
First Look: The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Face the Return of Tiger Claw

Nickelodeon's animated hit Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles is back this weekend with an all-new episode…

Details

  • Birth Name: Joshua Michael Peck
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: November 10, 1986, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Grandfathered's John Stamos Recalls a Dressing-Room Surprise!

Sounds like an interesting first day on the job!