Josh PeckCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Not as dreamy as his Drake & Josh cohort Drake Bell, this cuddly nerd boasts a keen sense of humor. When visiting Bell in the hospital after his 2005 car crash, Peck reportedly quipped, "You're still better looking than me, man." Peck was just a child when… (more)

Birth Name: Joshua Michael Peck

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 10, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (599 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 1 6:00pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Mon Feb 2 10:00am
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Tue Feb 3 11:18am
Drillbit Taylor COMEDY

Picked-on teens hire a tough-guy ex-soldier (Owen Wilson) to protect them from the school bully in this screwy film. Troy Gentile, Nate Hartley, David Dorfman. Directed by Steve Brill from a script by Kristofor Brown and Seth Rogen; produced by Judd Apatow (more…)

Wed Feb 4 7:30am
Snow Day HBO

When a school in upstate New York is snowed in, students embark on a series of misadventures and concoct a plan to keep the school closed. Hal: Mark Webber. Lane: Schuyler Fisk. Claire: Emmanuelle Chriqui. Tom: Chevy Chase. Snowplowman: Chris Elliott. Tina (more…)

Fri Feb 6 8:00pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesSerpent Hunt(Season 3, Episode 10) NIK

The Turtles look for Karai, who's also being hunted by Zeck and Steranko.

Fri Feb 6 8:30pm
The Big Bang TheoryThe Occupation Recalibration(Season 7, Episode 13) TBS

There's impactful news on the work front as Penny makes a big step toward pursuing a full-time acting career, and Sheldon is forced to take a vacation.

Fri Feb 6 8:30pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesA Foot Too Big(Season 3, Episode 2) NIK

The turtles find Bigfoot and Donnie bonds with the creature, demanding they safeguard it from a hunter.

Sun Feb 8 11:00am
Teenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesRace With the Demon(Season 3, Episode 6) NIK

Casey builds a hot rod with Donnie's help, but a hot-rodding mutant threatens their new friendship.

Sun Feb 15 11:00am
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles NIK

Four pizza-loving turtles use their martial-arts skills to battle villains in this animated series.