Josh PeckCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Not as dreamy as his Drake & Josh cohort Drake Bell, this cuddly nerd boasts a keen sense of humor. When visiting Bell in the hospital after his 2005 car crash, Peck reportedly quipped, "You're still better looking than me, man." Peck was just a child when… (more)

Birth Name: Joshua Michael Peck

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 10, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (599 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
First Look: The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Face the Return of Tiger Claw

Nickelodeon's animated hit Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles is back this weekend with an all-n…

Mark Wahlberg
Jennifer Lawrence Wins Big at the Kids' Choice Awards

Jennifer Lawrence was a big winner at the 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards.  The event, hos…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 11:00am
Teenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesSerpent HuntNew(Season 3, Episode 10) NIK

The Turtles look for Karai, who's also being hunted by Zeck and Steranko.

Sun Feb 1 6:00pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX-E

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Mon Feb 2 10:00am
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX-E

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop