Josh LawsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Lawson

Birth Place: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: December 16, 1981, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Don Cheadle
Don Cheadle Tells the Truth About House of Lies

The scathing comedy House of Lies is back for a third season of dirty dealings, rampant se…

Josh Lawson and Ben Schwartz
House of Lies' Ben Schwartz on Fallout From the "Explosion" and "Dark" Season Ahead

Breaking up is hard to do — in relationships, but also in business. That will be especiall…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 2:30am
House of LiesEntropy Is Contagious(Season 4, Episode 3) SHO

Marty and Jeannie pitch opposing strategies to a Seattle-based skincare company. Meanwhile, Doug gets fed up with Sarah's antics and puts his foot down; and Clyde discusses a business idea with an unlikely partner.

Sun Feb 1 1:15am
House of LiesEntropy Is Contagious(Season 4, Episode 3) SHO

Marty and Jeannie pitch opposing strategies to a Seattle-based skincare company. Meanwhile, Doug gets fed up with Sarah's antics and puts his foot down; and Clyde discusses a business idea with an unlikely partner.

Sun Feb 1 8:30pm
House of LiesEntropy Is Contagious(Season 4, Episode 3) SHO

Marty and Jeannie pitch opposing strategies to a Seattle-based skincare company. Meanwhile, Doug gets fed up with Sarah's antics and puts his foot down; and Clyde discusses a business idea with an unlikely partner.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop