Josh Kelley Celebrity Watchlist

Josh Kelley

Birth Name: Joshua Bishop Kelley

Birth Place: Augusta, GA

Birthday: January 30, 1980, Aquarius

Profession: Musician

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katherine Heigl

Katherine Heigl Opens Up About Her Return to TV in State of Affairs

Google "Katherine Heigl is a" and you get descriptors that haven't even been applied to ruthless dictators. Among the former Grey's Anatomy star's crimes against humanity: telling Vanity Fair in 2008 that her hit film Knocked Up's depiction of s… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Katherine Heigl
Katherine Heigl: I Quit Grey's Because "My Priorities Were Messed Up"

Katherine Heigl says one of her main motivations to leave Grey's Anatomy was so she could spend more…

Katherine Heigl and Josh Kelley
Stars Turn Out for 44th Annual CMA Awards

The country-music industry sure is a welcoming bunch. While the genre's heavy hitters — like big win…

Katherine Heigl
Katherine Heigl: I'm Done With Grey's

Grey's Anatomy's Izzie has checked out of Seattle Grace for good. Katherine Heigl has close call wit…

Katherine Heigl, Grey's Anatomy
Katherine Heigl Taking Another Leave of Absence from Grey's Anatomy

In Thursday night's episode, Izzie returns to Grey's Anatomy after the three-episode hiatus that Kat…

Katherine Heigl, Josh Kelly and baby
Katherine Heigl Debuts Photos of New Baby

Katherine Heigl and her husband, musician Josh Kelley, have released the first pictures of their new…

Katherine Heigl & Josh Kelley
Katherine Heigl and Husband Adopting a Girl

Ellen Pompeo isn't the only mom-to-be on the Grey's Anatomy set: Katherine Heigl and her husband, mu…

Details

  • Birth Name: Joshua Bishop Kelley
  • Birth Place: Augusta, GA
  • Birthday: January 30, 1980, Aquarius
  • Profession: Musician
  • User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (25 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »