Josh HutchersonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Ryan Hutcherson

Birth Place: Union, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: October 12, 1992, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (918 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liam Hemsworth, Josh Hutcherson, Woody Harrelson and Jennifer Lawrence
SNL Goes Up in Smoke with Woody Harrelson Hosting

Woody Harrelson handled hosting duties at Saturday Night Live this weekend, and he brought…

Conan O'Brien
MTV Movie Awards: Hunger Games Wins Big, a Tribute to Paul Walker, and a Star-Studded Opening

Hunger Games: Catching Fire was the big winner at the MTV Movie Awards, which also feature…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 11:20pm
RV STARZ

Overworked executive Bob Munro persuades his family to give up their Hawaiian vacation for a road trip to Colorado in a recreational vehicle.

Thu Jan 29 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon(Season 1, Episode 162) NBC

Josh Hutcherson; Tracey Ullman. Also: Echosmith perform.

Fri Jan 30 10:45am
Epic HBO2e

A teenage girl gets shrunk down to tiny size and befriends a group of diminutive people known as the Leaf Men who are fighting to defend their forest from evil creatures.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop