Josh Hopkins Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Joshua Hopkins

Birth Place: Lexington, KY

Birthday: September 12, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(145 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Priyanka Chopra, Quantico

Quantico Postmortem: Boss on Liam's Cohort, That "Very Sad" Death and Alex's Next Mission

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Sunday's season finale of Quantico. Read at your own risk.] As Quantico creator Josh Safran promised, there was no other red herring in Sunday's Season 1 finale: Liam (Josh Hopkins) was in fact th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Alex Is Recruited by the CIA
01:37 — If she leaves the SUV, the offer is gone.
Claire Haas Colluded With Liam to Get Elected
02:43 — Alex and Caleb are going to go after the Vice President.
Alex and Ryan Break up (For Good?)
01:31 — Even after all of this time, Ryan is still lying to Alex.
Alex and Ryan are looking for the bomb.
02:14 — Even if Ryan and Alex find the bomb, there’s no time to defuse it.

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 28 1:30am
Cougar TownSomething Big(Season 3, Episode 6) TBS

Grayson runs into an old flame and learns he's the father of a baby girl, which won't make life any easier for Jules as she tries to come to terms with her fiancé's wild past.

I’ll Watch766 Watching
Tue Jun 28 2:00am
Cougar TownYou Can Still Change Your Mind(Season 3, Episode 7) TBS

Jules gets cold feet when Travis volunteers to take her wedding pictures; Bobby wonders if his strong feelings for Angie are mutual.

I’ll Watch1205 Watching
Wed Jun 29 1:30am
Cougar TownWays to Be Wicked(Season 3, Episode 8) TBS

Ellie cautions the cul-de-sac crew that her visiting mother is not as nice as she seems. Meanwhile, Grayson offers to help Laurie start a cake business; and Bobby and Chick become accomplices in a college prank pulled by Travis and his friends to steal a c (more…)

I’ll Watch1076 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: William Joshua Hopkins
  • Birth Place: Lexington, KY
  • Birthday: September 12, 1970, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »