Josh Hopkins Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Joshua Hopkins

Birth Place: Lexington, KY

Birthday: September 12, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(145 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Priyanka Chopra, Quantico

Quantico Postmortem: Boss on Liam's Cohort, That "Very Sad" Death and Alex's Next Mission

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Sunday's season finale of Quantico. Read at your own risk.] As Quantico creator Josh Safran promised, there was no other red herring in Sunday's Season 1 finale: Liam (Josh Hopkins) was in fact th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Alex Is Recruited by the CIA
01:37 — If she leaves the SUV, the offer is gone.
Claire Haas Colluded With Liam to Get Elected
02:43 — Alex and Caleb are going to go after the Vice President.
Alex and Ryan Break up (For Good?)
01:31 — Even after all of this time, Ryan is still lying to Alex.
Alex and Ryan are looking for the bomb.
02:14 — Even if Ryan and Alex find the bomb, there‚Äôs no time to defuse it.

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 29 1:30am
Cougar TownWays to Be Wicked(Season 3, Episode 8) TBS

Ellie cautions the cul-de-sac crew that her visiting mother is not as nice as she seems. Meanwhile, Grayson offers to help Laurie start a cake business; and Bobby and Chick become accomplices in a college prank pulled by Travis and his friends to steal a c (more…)

I’ll Watch1076 Watching
Wed Jun 29 2:00am
Cougar TownMoney Becomes King(Season 3, Episode 9) TBS

Jules and Grayson aren't ready to give up their financial independence even though their impending marriage will require some sacrifices. Meanwhile, Travis has advice for Laurie after her business is a surprising success.

I’ll Watch930 Watching
Thu Jun 30 1:30am
Cougar TownSouthern Accents(Season 3, Episode 10) TBS

Jules struggles to accept the fact that Holly, the mother of Grayson's baby, is a part of their lives, and it doesn't help when Travis and the young mom share an attraction. Meanwhile, Andy mulls a mayoral run on a platform involving beach weddings; and La (more…)

I’ll Watch236 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: William Joshua Hopkins
  • Birth Place: Lexington, KY
  • Birthday: September 12, 1970, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »