Josh HopkinsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Joshua Hopkins

Birth Place: Lexington, KY

Birthday: September 12, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (127 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Nesbitt
Don't Miss The Missing; Christmas Comes Via Northpole

The worst part is not knowing. And while eight years of devastating uncertainty have destr…

Cougar Town
Cougar Town Stars Reveal Final Season Premiere Date in Catchy New Music Video

Get comfy and grab a big glass of vino, because the Cul-de-Sac Crew's farewell tour is abo…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 11:30pm
Cougar TownWaiting for Tonight(Season 6, Episode 4) TBS

Andy rents a costume for Stan's birthday, but has trouble getting out of it; Grayson and Jules struggle to keep a reservation at the hottest restaurant in town; Ellie gets lost in a new identity when she starts ghost-tweeting for Laurie.

Tue Feb 3 1:30am
Cougar TownA One Story Town(Season 3, Episode 5) TBS

Jules and Co. coax Bobby to put the moves on his new girlfriend, Angie. Meanwhile, Ted is on his way to Disney World for an audition with his singing group. "Scrubs" alums featured in this episode include Sarah Chalke, Sam Lloyd and Ken Jenkins.

Tue Feb 3 10:30pm
Cougar TownEven the LosersNew(Season 6, Episode 5) TBS

Jules lends Travis some money when she notices that he seems to be struggling financially, so he uses the funds to start a new business. Meanwhile, Ellie helps Andy get revenge when he loses the mayorship; and Grayson fills in as a music teacher at Stan's (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop