Josh Hartnett Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joshua Daniel Hartnett

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 21, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (238 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2008
Producer
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997