Josh Hamilton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Holt Hamilton

Birth Place: Raleigh, NC

Birthday: May 21, 1981, Taurus

Profession: MLB player

User Rating:4.04 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Josh Hamilton
Elementary Exclusive: Watson Sets Her Sights on Josh Hamilton

Now that Watson has joined Sherlock's team full-time, she'll have her hands full thanks to…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 10:00pm
Dark Skies SHO2e

A suburban couple fight to save their family after coming under attack by an unknown supernatural force.

Sun Mar 8 3:15pm
Dark Skies SHO

A suburban couple fight to save their family after coming under attack by an unknown supernatural force.

Mon Mar 9 10:00pm
Alive FLIXe

Fact-based chronicle of a Uruguayan rugby team's struggle to survive after a plane crash in the Andes. Ethan Hawke, Vincent Spano. Roberto: Josh Hamilton. Carlitos: Bruce Ramsay. Tintin: John Haymes Newton. Narrator: John Malkovich. Gustavo: David Kriegel (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop