Josh Hamilton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Holt Hamilton

Birth Place: Raleigh, NC

Birthday: May 21, 1981, Taurus

Profession: MLB player

User Rating:4.04 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Josh Hamilton
Elementary Exclusive: Watson Sets Her Sights on Josh Hamilton

Now that Watson has joined Sherlock's team full-time, she'll have her hands full thanks to…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 1:30am
Dark Skies SHO2e

A suburban couple fight to save their family after coming under attack by an unknown supernatural force.

Fri Mar 6 10:00pm
Dark Skies SHO2e

A suburban couple fight to save their family after coming under attack by an unknown supernatural force.

Fri Mar 6 10:30pm
The Bourne Identity BRAVO

An amnesiac CIA assassin (Matt Damon) is targeted for elimination by his superiors after botching an assignment in this action-packed spy thriller based on the Robert Ludlum novel. Franka Potente costars. Prague stands in for Paris.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop