Josh Groban Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Winslow Groban

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 27, 1981, Pisces

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (465 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 15 10:00pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop