Josh Groban Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joshua Winslow Groban

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 27, 1981, Pisces

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (465 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Performer
2015
Guest
2015
Performer
2015
Appearing
2014
Voice
2014
Host
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Host
2011
Performer
2011
Host
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Actor
2011
Performer
2011
Host
2011
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Actor
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Actor
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2005
Voice
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Performer
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Performer
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001