Josh GrobanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joshua Winslow Groban

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 27, 1981, Pisces

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (465 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Josh Groban
Josh Groban, Brad Paisley, Kesha and Ludacris Join ABC's Rising Star

Brad Paisley, Kesha, Ludacris and Josh Groban have joined ABC's new singing competition Ri…

Minnie Driver, Ellen DeGeneres
Top Videos: Kids Tackle Oscar Films, Ellen and Minnie Driver's Downton Audition

This week, kids got together to film their own versions of the Best Picture Oscar nominees…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 14 5:30am
Comedy Bang! Bang!Josh Groban Wears a Suit and Striped Socks(Season 3, Episode 10) IFC

Scott travels back into the 1960s in an effort to change the path of Reggie's history; and a plate-spinning novelty act has a secret.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop