Josh Bowman Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Joshua Tobias Bowman

Birth Place: Berkshire, England

Birthday: March 4, 1988, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (88 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp

Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, the actress would have even been satisfied had last May's jaw-dropping finale spelled the end of her vengeful character Emily Thorne's (aka Amanda Clark… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Madeleine Stowe, Emily VanCamp
Revenge Boss Sunil Nayar: The Finale Will Pay Off All Three Seasons

Another one down, one more to go. On last week's┬áRevenge, Emily Thorne (Emily VanCamp) finally got t…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Read at your…

Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives: Is Josh Bowman Leaving Revenge?

Revenge's Daniel Grayson has been imprisoned, repeatedly betrayed, replaced in his mother's heart by…

Emily Van Camp, Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Revenge's Emily and Daniel Say "I Do"

In a glass-framed Palos Verdes, Calif., chapel on a hill overlooking the Pacific Ocean, the cast of…

Amber Valletta
Keck's Exclusives: Revenge Revives Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis

Wow! I never saw that coming. On the Nov. 17 episode of Revenge, Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis return…

Revenge
Revenge Boss: We're Slowing Things Down This Season

After what many considered a disappointing sophomore season,┬áRevenge's new showrunner is taking the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Joshua Tobias Bowman
  • Birth Place: Berkshire, England
  • Birthday: March 4, 1988, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (88 ratings)
  • Your Rating: